Calendar
  1. Men's League Teams
  2. Ladies' League Teams
  3. Junior Teams
  4. Other Squads
Grid
Grid
List
Nov 2019
M
Monday
T
Tuesday
W
Wednesday
T
Thursday
F
Friday
S
Saturday
S
Sunday
28
29
30
31
01
02
Men's 6s
12:00
Ladies' 1s
13:00
Beavers
13:30
+5 more
03
Jnr skills (R - sch yr 6)
10:30 - 12:00
U16 Girls Training
12:00 - 13:30
04
Beavers and u11s Training
18:00 - 19:30
Back2Hockey
18:45 - 20:00
Badgers Training
19:30 - 21:00
05
Men's 1st & 2nd Training
19:00 - 21:30
Men’s 3rds - 7ths Training
19:00 - 20:30
06
Ladies 3rd & 4th Training
17:30 - 19:30
Ladies 1st & 2nd Training
19:30 - 21:30
07
Men's 1sts / National League
19:00 - 21:30
08
09
Men's 4s
11:45
Men's 5s
12:00
Men's 2s
12:00
+10 more
10
Men's 1s
13:30
U18 Boys (EH)
15:00
Ladies o35s
15:00
+2 more
11
Beavers and u11s Training
18:00 - 19:30
Back2Hockey
18:45 - 20:00
Badgers Training
19:30 - 21:00
Nov 12, 2019
Men's 1st & 2nd Training
19:00 - 21:30
Men’s 3rds - 7ths Training
19:00 - 20:30
13
Ladies 3rd & 4th Training
17:30 - 19:30
Ladies 1st & 2nd Training
19:30 - 21:30
14
Men's 1sts / National League
19:00 - 21:30
15
16
Men's 3s
11:30
Men's 6s
12:00
Ladies' 1s
12:00
+10 more
17
U14 Boys (EH)
11:00
Ladies o35s
11:00
U16 Girls (EH)
12:30
+4 more
18
Beavers and u11s Training
18:00 - 19:30
Back2Hockey
18:45 - 20:00
Badgers Training
19:30 - 21:00
19
Men's 1st & 2nd Training
19:00 - 21:30
Men’s 3rds - 7ths Training
19:00 - 20:30
20
Ladies 3rd & 4th Training
17:30 - 19:30
Ladies 1st & 2nd Training
19:30 - 21:30
21
Men's 1sts / National League
19:00 - 21:30
22
23
Ladies 4s
12:00
Men's 6s
12:00
Men's 4s
12:00
+9 more
24
Men's 1s
13:30
Jnr matchplay (sch yrs 4,5,6)
10:30 - 12:00
25
Beavers and u11s Training
18:00 - 19:30
Back2Hockey
18:45 - 20:00
Badgers Training
19:30 - 21:00
26
Men's 1st & 2nd Training
19:00 - 21:30
Men’s 3rds - 7ths Training
19:00 - 20:30
27
Ladies 3rd & 4th Training
17:30 - 19:30
Ladies 1st & 2nd Training
19:30 - 21:30
28
Men's 1sts / National League
19:00 - 21:30
29
30
Badgers
TBC
Men's 6s
12:00
Men's 7s
12:00
+10 more
01